BLUEBELL BC800S

BLUEBELL BC800S
Carte de transport ethernet 100 Mbits/s sur fibre monomode BLUEBELL BC800S

The BC800 is a copper twisted pair to fibre optic media converter for 10/100Mbps Ethernet data. It provides two channels (full duplex) of 100Base-FX data transmission with 10/100Mbps half/full duplex auto-negotiation on multimode or singlemode fibre. Data isolation transformers are provided for the twisted pair input and output.

The BC800 is available in multimode and singlemode variants to suit any fibre application

sur devis
X



Commentez ce produit

Votre nom :


Message :




 

| Tapages & Nocturnes | 142 Rue de Tocqueville | 75017 | Paris | 01 43 18 36 00 | 01 43 18 36 09 | tapages@tapages.fr | SPIP | Suivre la vie du site | Réalisation Oniris Productions - Liseron